Optinio tinklo įranga

Rodyti:
Rūšiuoti pagal:

D-Link DEM-302S-BXD SFP Transceiver up to 2km m, Single-Mode, TX: 1550nm, RX: 1310nm nm, 1 Port 1000Base-BX

D-Link DEM-302S-BXD SFP Transceiver up to 2km m, Single-Mode, TX: 1550nm, RX: 1310nm nm, 1 Port 1000..

12.18€ Be PVM: 10.07€

D-Link DEM-302S-BXU SFP Transceiver 1 Port 1000Base-BX, Single-Mode, up to 2km m, TX: 1310nm, RX: 1510nm nm

D-Link DEM-302S-BXU SFP Transceiver 1 Port 1000Base-BX, Single-Mode, up to 2km m, TX: 1310nm, RX: 15..

12.18€ Be PVM: 10.07€

D-LINK DEM-310GT/DD, 1-port mini-GBIC LX Single-mode Fiber Transceiver (up to 10km, support 3.3V power), DDM support D-Link

D-LINK DEM-310GT/DD, 1-port mini-GBIC LX Single-mode Fiber Transceiver (up to 10km, support 3.3V pow..

21.85€ Be PVM: 18.06€

D-Link DEM-330R

D-Link DEM-330R..

21.18€ Be PVM: 17.50€

D-Link DEM-330T

D-Link DEM-330T..

37.57€ Be PVM: 31.05€

D-Link DEM-331R 1 port 1000BASE-LX, 20000 m, TX 1310 nm

D-Link DEM-331R 1 port 1000BASE-LX, 20000 m, TX 1310 nm..

22.31€ Be PVM: 18.44€

D-Link DEM-331T/20KM LC connector, 20000 m, Single-mode, TX 1550nm RX 1310nm nm

D-Link DEM-331T/20KM LC connector, 20000 m, Single-mode, TX 1550nm; RX 1310nm nm..

37.77€ Be PVM: 31.22€

D-Link DEM-432XT/DD Transceiver (with DDM), up to 10 km single-mode fiber cable m, 10GBASE-LR SFP+

D-Link DEM-432XT/DD Transceiver (with DDM), up to 10 km single-mode fiber cable m, 10GBASE-LR SFP+..

273.21€ Be PVM: 225.79€

D-Link DEM-CB50

D-Link DEM-CB50..

45.90€ Be PVM: 37.94€